Is Duke's Thousand Island Dressing, Thousand Island Soy Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, PICKLE RELISH (PICKLES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SI GAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, MUSTARD SEED, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, POLYSORBATE 80, ALUM), WATER, SUGAR, EGGS, DISTILLED SARLIC, PAPRIKA, AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check Duke's Thousand Island Dressing, Thousand Island against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duke's Thousand Island Dressing, Thousand Island in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


