Is Dulce de Leche Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534165) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Chocolate Drops, Cinnamon Chips, Natural Flavors
Check Dulce de Leche Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534165) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulce de Leche Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534165) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dulce de Leche Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534165) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


