Is Dulce De Leche Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Dulce De Leche against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulce De Leche in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Goya Coconut Milk Leche de Coco 13.5oz Can
Häagen-Dazs, Dulce de Leche Flavor, Ice Cream, 1 Count, Kosher, 14 oz, Gluten Free, Cardboard Box, New
Haagen Dazs Dulce De Leche Ice Cream Bars
Nestle La Lechera Dulce de Leche Milk-Based Liquid Caramel, 13.4 oz Can
Goya Reduced Fat Leche de Coco (Coconut Milk)
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking


