Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dulcefina, Farm Shapes Gummi Mix (2.200 Lbs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Glazing Agents: Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax, Coloring Extracts From Safflower, Colors: Fd&c Yellow 5 & 6, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Glucose Syr

Check Dulcefina, Farm Shapes Gummi Mix (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dulcefina, Farm Shapes Gummi Mix (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Dulcefina, Farm Shapes Gummi Mix (2.200 Lbs) | Spoonful