Is Dulcefina, Organic Honey Halva w/ Almonds Kosher Gluten Free 75gr (6 pcs) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Sesame Seeds 44%, Honey 41% Almonds 15%

Check Dulcefina, Organic Honey Halva w/ Almonds Kosher Gluten Free 75gr (6 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dulcefina, Organic Honey Halva w/ Almonds Kosher Gluten Free 75gr (6 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Dulcefina, Organic Honey Halva w/ Almonds Kosher Gluten Free 75gr (6 pcs) | Spoonful