Is Dulcefina, Organic Honey Halva w/ Dark Chocolate Kosher Gluten Free 75gr (6 pcs) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Sesame Seeds 42%, Honey 39%, Cocoa Mass 12%, Cocoa Powder 7%

Check Dulcefina, Organic Honey Halva w/ Dark Chocolate Kosher Gluten Free 75gr (6 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dulcefina, Organic Honey Halva w/ Dark Chocolate Kosher Gluten Free 75gr (6 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Dulcefina, Organic Honey Halva w/ Dark Chocolate Kosher Gluten Free 75gr (6 pcs) | Spoonful