Is DULCES LA MEJOR, CANDY ROLL, GUAVA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAVA, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE AND FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check DULCES LA MEJOR, CANDY ROLL, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go