Is Dulces Mara Mara Sandía Paletas-Lollipops Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Guajillo Chili, Salt, Artificial Flavors And Colors (fd&c Red #40, Yellow #5, Blue #1) And Titanium Dioxide As An Additive.
Check Dulces Mara Mara Sandía Paletas-Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulces Mara Mara Sandía Paletas-Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Original Gourmet Lollipops Strawberry Shortcake
Tortillas Mara Ricardo's Mucho Goodness White Corn
Beekeeper's Naturals Kid's Propolis Throat Soothing Lollipops
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


