Is Dulces Mara Mara Sandía Paletas-Lollipops Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Guajillo Chili, Salt, Artificial Flavors And Colors (fd&c Red #40, Yellow #5, Blue #1) And Titanium Dioxide As An Additive.

Check Dulces Mara Mara Sandía Paletas-Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go