Is Dulcolax Overnight Laxative Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buscodyl, Acacia gum, ammonium hydroxide, beeswax, carnauba wax, corn starch, D&C red #30 aluminum lake, D&C yellow #10 aluminum lake, glycerin, glyceryl monostearate, iron oxides, lactose monohydrate, magnesium stearate, methacrylic acid ethyl acrylate copolymer, methylparaben, modified starch, polyethylene glycol 6000, polysorbate 80, povidone, propylene glycol, propylparaben, shellac, sodium benzoate, sucrose, talc, titanium dioxide, triethyl citrate.
Check Dulcolax Overnight Laxative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulcolax Overnight Laxative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


