Is Dulzura Entree Bites Coconut + Ginger Snacks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut & Coconut Chips, Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Maltitol, Ginger, Propylene Glycol (Humectant), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Sodium Metabisulfite (Retains Coconut Color).

Check Dulzura Entree Bites Coconut + Ginger Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go