Is Dulzura Variety Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Natural Sesame Seeds*, Natural Cane Sugar Light Brown*, Corn Syrup* (non-gmo), Contains: Sesame Seed. *non-gmo Ingredients: Sesame Seed, Natural Cane Sugar Light Brown*, Corn Syrup* (non-gmo), Contains: Sesame Seed. Contains Sesame Seed.

Check Dulzura Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking