Is Duncan Hines Comstock Original Blackberry Pie Filling and Topping, 21 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberries, Water, Liquid Sugar (Natural Sugar, Water), Food Starch-modified, Citric Acid

Check Duncan Hines Comstock Original Blackberry Pie Filling and Topping, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Duncan Hines Comstock Original Blackberry Pie Filling and Topping, 21 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingTopping