Is Duncan Hines Comstock Original Blackberry Pie Filling and Topping, 21 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blackberries, Water, Liquid Sugar (Natural Sugar, Water), Food Starch-modified, Citric Acid
Check Duncan Hines Comstock Original Blackberry Pie Filling and Topping, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duncan Hines Comstock Original Blackberry Pie Filling and Topping, 21 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duncan Hines Comstock Original Blackberry Pie Filling and Topping, 21 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


