Is Duncan Hines creamy lemon supreme frosting Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar water, palm oil corn syrup candladl contains 2% or less of corn starch mong and diglycerides, salt, natural flavor sodex stearoyl lactylate, preservative potassan sorbate, antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate tocopherols, chamomile and rosemary extract) sodium acid pyrophospate, sodium citrate, yellow 5

Check Duncan Hines creamy lemon supreme frosting against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Topping