Is Duncan Hines Dolly Parton's Creamy Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Palm Oil, Corn Syrup, Canola Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Corn Starch, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Polysorbate 60, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Antioxidants (tocopherols And Ascorbyl Palmitate, Chamomile Extract, Rosemary Extract), Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavor, Red 40.
Check Duncan Hines Dolly Parton's Creamy Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duncan Hines Dolly Parton's Creamy Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Duncan Hines Creamy Frosting Home-Style Classic Vanilla - 16 Oz
Duncan Hines Brownie Mix Chewy Fudge Brownies Family Size Box - 18.3 Oz
Duncan Hines Creamy Home-style Classic Chocolate Premium Frosting, 12 Oz
Duncan Hines Classic Cream Cheese Creamy Home-Style Frosting, 16 oz
Duncan Hines Chewy Fudge Brownie Mix
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


