Is Dundee Aussie Style Blueberry Yogurt, 8 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Blueberries, Sugar, Cream, Water, Milk Protein Isolate, Blueberry Puree, Organic Honey, Pectin, Carob Bean Gum, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Agar, Calcium Chloride

Check Dundee Aussie Style Blueberry Yogurt, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dundee Aussie Style Blueberry Yogurt, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping