Is Dunford Donut Cake Chocolate Iced Chocolate - 4 Oz Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Water, Animal or Vegetable Oil Shortening (May Contain One or More of the Following: Soybean Oil, Cottonseed, Tallow or Palm Oil, Lecithin, Mono & Diglycerides, Tocopherols, BHT Added as an Antioxidant), Soybean Oil, Soy Flour, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Nonfat Milk Solids, Dry Egg Yolk, May Contain 2% or Less of: Salt, Leavening (Baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate), Wheat Starch, Corn Starch, Dry Whey, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Stearoyl, Lactylate, Sorbitan Monostearate, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Agar, Citric Acid, and Sodium Benzoate as Preservatives, Calcium Carbonate, CMC, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 3, Red 40, Natural and Artificial Flavors.
Check Dunford Donut Cake Chocolate Iced Chocolate - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunford Donut Cake Chocolate Iced Chocolate - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunford Donut Cake Chocolate Iced Chocolate - 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


