Is DUNGENESS CRAB CLUSTERS COOKED, LB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Boneless Chicken Breast, Bell Pepper, Onion, Basting Oil (Soybean Oil, Herbs, Natural Garlic Flavor), Bbq Seasoning (Brown Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Chili Pepper, Onion, Chicken Broth, Beef Broth, Maltodextrin, Chipotle Pepper, Natural Smoke Flavor, Soybean Oil, Vinegar Solids, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, Not More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking), Option For Oven: Remove Wrap And Tray, Place On Oiled Baking Sheet, Broil On Top Shelf 5 Min, Turn, Move To Middle Shelf And Broil Additional 6 - 8 Min Or Meat Reaches 165F

Check DUNGENESS CRAB CLUSTERS COOKED, LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DUNGENESS CRAB CLUSTERS COOKED, LB is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWegmans

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch