Is Dunkaroos Chocolate Cookies & Double Chocolate Frosting, Chocolate Cookies & Double Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE FROSTING WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS: SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, WATER, CORN STARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. FRESHNESS PRESERVED BY POTASSIUM SORBATE. CHOCOLATE COOKIES: ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, REDUCED IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Dunkaroos Chocolate Cookies & Double Chocolate Frosting, Chocolate Cookies & Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece, Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go