Is Dunkin Cold Brew Concentrate Pumpkin Spice Flavored Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Dunkin Cold Brew Concentrate Pumpkin Spice Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Cold Brew Concentrate Pumpkin Spice Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
McCormick Pumpkin Pie Spice
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


