This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Dunkin Donuts 22ct Caramel Coffee Cake Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor

Check Dunkin Donuts 22ct Caramel Coffee Cake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin Donuts 22ct Caramel Coffee Cake is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCoffee
Oat Free? Dunkin Donuts 22ct Caramel Coffee Cake | Spoonful