Is Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Iced Coffee Bottles, 9.4 fl oz, 4 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavor, Potassium Phosphate, Pectin
Check Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Iced Coffee Bottles, 9.4 fl oz, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Iced Coffee Bottles, 9.4 fl oz, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
nutpods Unsweetened French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 11.2 fl oz Container | Dairy-free, Keto, Non-GMO, Made From Coconut and Almond
COFFEE MATE French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Iced Coffee Bottles, 9.4 fl oz, 4 Pack is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


