Is Dunkin' Donuts K-Cup Pods Caramel Coffee Cake Coffee 10.0 ea Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Dunkin' Donuts K-Cup Pods Caramel Coffee Cake Coffee 10.0 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts K-Cup Pods Caramel Coffee Cake Coffee 10.0 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
International Delight Sugar-Free, Zero Sugar Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer - 1qt Bottle
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage French Vanilla Bottle - 13.7 Fl. Oz.
Nestle Coffee Mate Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts K-Cup Pods Caramel Coffee Cake Coffee 10.0 ea is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


