Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dunkin' Donuts K-Cup Pods Caramel Coffee Cake Coffee 10.0 ea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor

Check Dunkin' Donuts K-Cup Pods Caramel Coffee Cake Coffee 10.0 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin' Donuts K-Cup Pods Caramel Coffee Cake Coffee 10.0 ea is available at 3 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Dunkin' Donuts K-Cup Pods Caramel Coffee Cake Coffee 10.0 ea | Spoonful