Is Dunkin' Donuts Vanilla Coffee Bottle, 48 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Sugar, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Skim Milk, Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk
Check Dunkin' Donuts Vanilla Coffee Bottle, 48 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts Vanilla Coffee Bottle, 48 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts Vanilla Coffee Bottle, 48 Fl Oz is available at 8 retailers
SafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastCoffee


