Is Dunkin French Vanilla 100% Arabica Coffee Medium Roast Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- 100% arabica coffee natural and artificial flavors
100% arabica coffee natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
100% arabica coffee natural and artificial flavors.
Check Dunkin French Vanilla 100% Arabica Coffee Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin French Vanilla 100% Arabica Coffee Medium Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Granule


