Is Dunkin' French Vanilla Flavored Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 20oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coffee, natural and artificial flavor
Check Dunkin' French Vanilla Flavored Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 20oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' French Vanilla Flavored Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 20oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dunkin' French Vanilla Flavored Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 20oz is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaBitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


