Is Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor.
Check Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
MEDIUM ROAST PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED 100% ARABICA COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE, PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground Medium Roast Decaffeinated Dunkin Decaf - 12 Oz
Dunkin' Donuts Caramel Coffee Cake Flavored Ground Coffee, 11-Ounce
Where to buy
Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


