Is Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor.
Check Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Starbucks Hot Cocoa K-Cup Coffee Pods — Hot Cocoa for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (10 pods)
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Where to buy
Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


