Is Dunnes Stores Poached Salmon Darnes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (fish) (99%), Salt. Contains Fish.

Check Dunnes Stores Poached Salmon Darnes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichGarnishing