Is Dunnes stores unsmoked ham Fillet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Irish Pork (87%) Water Salt Dextrose Stabilisers: Triphosphates, Polyphosphates Preservative: Sodium Nitrite

Check Dunnes stores unsmoked ham Fillet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep