Is Dunn's River Jamaican-Style Hot Sauce 85ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pepper Mash (47%) (Habanero Peppers, Cayenne Peppers, Salt, Acid: Acetic Acid), Sugar Syrup, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate
Check Dunn's River Jamaican-Style Hot Sauce 85ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunn's River Jamaican-Style Hot Sauce 85ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunn's River Jamaican-Style Hot Sauce 85ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


