Is Nurishment The Original Flavoured Chocolate Drink 370Ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk (65%), Water, Skimmed Milk (10%), Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Buttermilk Powder, Emulsifier (E471), Vitamins and Minerals (Vitamin C, Ferrous Sulphate, Niacin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Copper Gluconate, Manganese Sulphate, Vitamin D3, Thiamin, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Potassium lodide, Vitamin B12), Salt, Flavouring

Check Nurishment The Original Flavoured Chocolate Drink 370Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nurishment The Original Flavoured Chocolate Drink 370Ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoIceland

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking