Is Dunya Brown Basmati Rice 45g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Basmati Rice.

Check Dunya Brown Basmati Rice 45g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch