Is Duo, Blueberry/Strawberry/Banana Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Modified Milk, Sugar, Cream, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Active Bacterial Culture (Including Probiotic Culture Bb12 Registered Tm Bifidobacterium Lactis), Vegetable Juice, Beta Carotene, Annatto And Turmeric Extract For Colour, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Guar Gum, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Duo, Blueberry/Strawberry/Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking