This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is DUO Flavored Mints Orange Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Corn Syrup, Aspartame, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Gum Acacia, Mannitol, Artificial Color

Check DUO Flavored Mints Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DUO Flavored Mints Orange is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusMintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? DUO Flavored Mints Orange | Spoonful