Is Duo, Raspberry/Peach/Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Modified Milk, Sugar, Cream, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Juice, Annatto And Beta Carotene For Colour, Active Bacterial Culture (Including Probiotic Culture Bb-12 Bifidobacterium Lactis), Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Duo, Raspberry/Peach/Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duo, Raspberry/Peach/Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duo, Raspberry/Peach/Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


