Is Durango Salsa Company Casera Medium Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, PEPPERS, GARLIC, CILANTRO, KOSHER SALT, CITRIC ACID SERRANO
Check Durango Salsa Company Casera Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durango Salsa Company Casera Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


