Is Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Coco Fizz Chocolate Soda Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid
Check Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Coco Fizz Chocolate Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Coco Fizz Chocolate Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Wow Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
Kind Breakfast Protein Dark Chocolate Coco Bars
ALMOND COCO LOCO COCONUT LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH HONEY ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS & DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND COCO LOCO
Homer Soda Company Caramel Root Beer
Pearl Milling Company™ Pancake On The Go Chocolate Chip Pancake Mix
Where to buy
Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Coco Fizz Chocolate Soda is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


