Is Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Vanilla Cream Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate

Check Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Vanilla Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Vanilla Cream Soda is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go