Is DURAZNO FROM CONCENTRATE WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MALIC ACID.

Check DURAZNO FROM CONCENTRATE WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DURAZNO FROM CONCENTRATE WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go