Is Durex Play 2 in 1 Stimulating Massage Gel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Propylene Glycol, Hydroxyethylcellulose, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Aroma, Benzoic, Acid, Paullinia Cupana Seed Extract, Sodium, Saccharin, Sodium Hydroxide, Cinnamaldehyde, Eugenol

Check Durex Play 2 in 1 Stimulating Massage Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Durex Play 2 in 1 Stimulating Massage Gel is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy