Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Durham Farms Raw Honey 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Honey

Check Durham Farms Raw Honey 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingGarnishingBaking
Wheat Free? Durham Farms Raw Honey 250g | Spoonful