Is DURHAM'S, CHOCOLATE COVERED PRETZELS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE MILK CHOCOLATE ( SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LECITHIN, (AN EMULSIFIER), AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN), PRETZELS (FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST).
Check DURHAM'S, CHOCOLATE COVERED PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DURHAM'S, CHOCOLATE COVERED PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


