Is Durhams Dark Chocolate Almonds with Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), ALMONDS, GUMMING SOLUTION (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), SEA SALT.
Check Durhams Dark Chocolate Almonds with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durhams Dark Chocolate Almonds with Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Durhams Dark Chocolate Almonds with Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


