Is Durkee Buffalo Wings Seasoning Mix Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, maltodextrin, sodium diacetate, salt, spices, dried onion, food starch-modified, citric acid, dried garlic, red pepper, silicon dioxide, (to prevent caking), mono & diglycerides, paprika extractives (as color), xanthan gum, natural flavors.
Check Durkee Buffalo Wings Seasoning Mix Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durkee Buffalo Wings Seasoning Mix Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling


