Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Durkee Grill Creations Kansas City Style Steak Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, And Red Pepper.

Check Durkee Grill Creations Kansas City Style Steak Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySaltySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Durkee Grill Creations Kansas City Style Steak Seasoning | Spoonful