Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Durkee-Mower Marshmallow Fluff, 16 oz (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dried Egg White, Vanillin

Check Durkee-Mower Marshmallow Fluff, 16 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Durkee-Mower Marshmallow Fluff, 16 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSandwichBreakfast
Oat Free? Durkee-Mower Marshmallow Fluff, 16 oz (Pack of 12) | Spoonful