Is DURUM WHOLE WHEAT SEMOLINA WITH PEA PROTEIN PASTA, FUSILLI Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHOLE WHEAT SEMOLINA, PEA PROTEIN 27%.

Check DURUM WHOLE WHEAT SEMOLINA WITH PEA PROTEIN PASTA, FUSILLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSalad